Affiliation No : 1931471

CBSE Compliance Information

Teaching Staff 2026-2027

Transparency and Regulatory Information as per CBSE Guidelines

S.No NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION OSASIC ID
1 Sr. Flory Shalini Principal M.Sc, B.Ed 2678529
2. Sahaya Vinnila Soniya J PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 3326843
3. Ms. Hevin Nivatha S PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 3220070
4. Ms. John Steffy Shalit PGT M.A, B.Ed 3155847
5. Ms. Jeena Mol PGT M. Sc, B.Ed 2795310
6. Ms. Jesma J PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 2795277
7. Ms. Ancy Fiona A PGT B.Sc, B.Ed, MCA, M.Phil 1896508
8. Ms. Sahaya Rinisha S TGT M.A , B.Ed 2677472
9. Ms.Sahaya Jothi TGT M. A, B.Ed, Ph.D 2677446
10. Ms. Pushpa Kala TGT B.A, B.Ed 1898175
11. Ms. Rosy J TGT M.A, M.Sc, B.Ed 1896621
12. Abisha G TGT B.E, B.Ed 3450440
13. Ms. Princy X PRT B. A, B.Ed 1490201
14. Ms. Sheela Mary A PRT M.Sc, B.Ed, M.Phil 1896555
15. Ms. Usha PRT B. A, B.Ed 1896735
16. Ms. Kimi Rose PRT B.E, B.Ed 2025409
17. Ms. Asmitha Nayaki S PRT M.A , B.Ed 2677523
18 Ms. Soniya S PRT M. A, B.Ed 2795295
19. Nithya Jasmine PRT M.Com, B.Ed 3283827
20. Immaculate Mary M PRT B.A, B.Ed 3450488
21. Ms. Mary Madona Bai R NTT B.Sc, B.Ed 1898178
22. Ms. Saljini Bilma NTT B.Sc, B.Ed 2803093
23. Ms. Sonia J NTT B.A, Diploma in Early childhood care
& Education (Kindergarten)
2803130
24. Ms. Gigi NTT M.A, B.Ed 3263407
25. Mr. Ranjith R PET B.S.c, P.B.Ed 3274321
26. Suji Malar T Special Educator 3457421
27. Sr. Vimala J Career counselor M.S.W., B.Ed 3354522